Justin Almquist
University Services Program AssociateOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 965
 Carlynn Alt
Clinical Associate ProfessorPhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 362
 Caitlyn Anderson
Clinical Assistant ProfessorPhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 383
 Monna Arvinen-Barrow
Associate ProfessorAthletic Training, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 370
 Kris Barnekow
Associate ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 979
 Ann Dietrich
Clinical Associate Professor, Director of Clinical EducationPhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 363
 Jennifer Earl-Boehm
Associate Professor, Athletic Training Education Program DirectorAthletic Training, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 367
 Kyle Ebersole
Associate ProfessorAthletic Training, Physical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 364
 Joyce Engel
ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 977
 Hayley Ericksen
Clinical Assistant Professor, MS Athletic Training Program Clinical Education CoordinatorAthletic Training, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 368
 Tamicah Gelting
Clinical Assistant ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 985
 Carol Haertlein Sells
Professor EmeritaOccupational Science & Technology
 Yeeilianna Hamilton
University Services Program AssociatePhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 350A
 Wendy Huddleston
Associate Professor, Doctor of Physical Therapy Program DirectorPhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 360
 Mark Johnston
Professor EmeritusOccupational Science & Technology
 Jay Kapellusch
Associate Professor, ChairOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 953
 Phyllis King
Professor, UWM Associate Vice Chancellor for Academic AffairsOccupational Science & Technology
Chapman Hall 230A
 Randy Kohl
Clinical InstructorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 9th Floor
 Renee Mazurek
Clinical Associate Professor, Academic Coordinator of Clinical EducationAthletic Training, Physical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 379
 Barbara Meyer
ProfessorAthletic Training, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 369
 Victoria Moerchen
Associate ProfessorPhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 366
 Nancy Nelson
Clinical Associate Professor, Assistant DeanOccupational Science & Technology, Outreach/Continuing Education
Continuing Education Plankinton Building, Suite 6000
 Heidi Plach
Clinical Associate Professor, Academic Fieldwork CoordinatorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 927
 Renee Reckelberg
Clinical Assistant ProfessorAthletic Training, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 372
 Alyssa Joy Schnorenberg
Researcher, Lab ManagerOccupational Science & Technology
Innovation Campus Accelerator 137
 Michelle Silverman
Clinical Assistant Professor, ATAD Certificate CoordinatorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 973
 Bhagwant Sindhu
Associate Professor, OT Program Director, Graduate Program CoordinatorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 929
 Brooke Slavens
Associate ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 983
 Roger Smith
Professor, Rehabilitiation Research Design & Disability Center DirectorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 975
 Virginia Stoffel
Associate ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 989
 Julie Thomas
Administrative SpecialistOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 933
 Patricia Thomas
Clinical Associate Professor, Occupational Science and Technology Program Director and Therapeutic Recreation Certificate CoordinatorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 935
 Inga Wang
Associate ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 955
 Dana Washburn
Clinical Assistant ProfessorOccupational Science & Technology
Enderis Hall 961
 Lori Woodburn
University Services Program AssociatePhysical Therapy, Occupational Science & Technology
Pavilion 381